Is SOY PLANT-BASED PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, FRUCTOSE, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SOY PLANT-BASED PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOY PLANT-BASED PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Supplement · Powder


