Is Soy Sauce, Less Sodium, 15 fl oz, pack of 3 Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Lactic Acid, Sodium Benzzoate
Check Soy Sauce, Less Sodium, 15 fl oz, pack of 3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soy Sauce, Less Sodium, 15 fl oz, pack of 3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Soy Sauce, Less Sodium, 15 fl oz, pack of 3 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingStir FryMarinading


