Is SOY SAUCE PASTE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), CORN STARCH, SUGAR, AND SODIUM BENZOATE LESS THAN 1/10 OF 1% AS FOOD PRESERVATIVE.

Check SOY SAUCE PASTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingStir FryMarinading