Is Soy Sauce, Sushi, Gluten-Free, Less Sodium Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Rice, Salt), Water, Sugar, Salted Sake (Water, Rice, Salt), Alcohol, Rice Vinegar, Lactic Acid, Yeast Extract
Check Soy Sauce, Sushi, Gluten-Free, Less Sodium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soy Sauce, Sushi, Gluten-Free, Less Sodium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Soy Sauce, Sushi, Gluten-Free, Less Sodium is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading


