Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Soy & scallion Noodles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Salt, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Tocopherols, Soy Lecithin, Olive Leaf Extract, Soy Sauce, Sugar, Brown Rice Syrup, Canola Oil, Chive Oil, Onion, Water, Sesame Oil, Yeast Extract, Molasses, Dried Scallions.

Check Soy & scallion Noodles against your own diets in the app.

Lactose Free? Soy & scallion Noodles | Spoonful