Is SOY WONDER, CREAMY SOY BUTTER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOASTED SOY (NON-GMO), SOY OIL, GRANULATED CANE SUGAR, MONOGLYCERIDE (FROM VEGETABLE OIL), SEA SALT.

Check SOY WONDER, CREAMY SOY BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping