Is Soya Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca Starch, Refined Palmolein Oil, Potato Flakes, Soya Flour, Split Pulse Urd (Urd Dal), Flour, Refined Sugar, Lodised Salt, Red Chilli Powder, Coriander Powder, Cumin Powder, Clove Powder, Dried Mango Powder, Black Pepper, Cardamom, Acidity Regulator (Ins 330), Dried Onion Powder, Dried Garlic Powder, Black Salt, Asafoetida, Bay Leaf, Nutmeg, Cinnamon, Fennel Seed, Turmeric & Mustard Seed
Check Soya Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soya Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


