Is Soya drink Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Hulled Organic Soya Beans
Check Soya drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soya drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
OWYN PLANT-BASED DRINK, DARK CHOCOLATE
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Owyn Plant-Based Drink - Smooth Vanilla
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


