Is SOYBEAN AND CANOLA OIL BLEND Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLEND OF VEGETABLE OILS (SOYBEAN AND CANOLA), NATURAL FLAVOR, TBHQ.
Check SOYBEAN AND CANOLA OIL BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOYBEAN AND CANOLA OIL BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDressingMeal Prep


