Is Soyco Thai Tofu Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non Genetically Modified Soybeans (60%), Water, Soy Sauce (contains Wheat), Sunflower Oil, Spices Herbs And Firming Agent (magnesium Chloride). Contains: Soybeans, Gluten. May Be Present: Peanuts, Sesame.

Check Soyco Thai Tofu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Cube

Flavor
UmamiSavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySaladSandwich