Is Soyganic Organic Medium Firm Tofu Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Soybeans, Calcium Sulphate

Check Soyganic Organic Medium Firm Tofu against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soyganic Organic Medium Firm Tofu is available at 2 retailers

Grocery GatewaySpud Ca

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMarinadingSalad