Is Soyganic Smoked Tofu Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Soybeans (Non-GMO), Calcium Sulphate, Salt, Smoke.
Check Soyganic Smoked Tofu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soyganic Smoked Tofu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Soyganic Smoked Tofu is available at 4 retailers
Grocery GatewayLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreSpud Ca
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladCookingMeal Prep


