Is Soylent Mint Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Soy Protein Isolate, Maltodextrin, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Allulose, Canola Oil, Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Natural Flavors, Vitamin And Mineral Premix, Soluble Corn Fiber, Soy Lecithin, Cellulose, Salt, Gellan Gum, Sucralose. Contains Soy.
Check Soylent Mint Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soylent Mint Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


