Is Soylent Stacked Nootropics Drink Chocolate Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Soy Protein Isolate, Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Canola Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavors, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Isomaltulose, Vitamin And Mineral Premix, Modified Tapioca Starch, Cellulose, Soluble Corn Fiber, L-tyrosine, Soy Lecithin, Salt, L-theanine, Alpha-glyceryl Phosphorylcholine, Caffeine, Maltodextrin, Gellan Gum, Sucralose. Vitamin And Mineral Premix: Magnesium Phosphate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Potassium Chloride, Choline Chloride, Ascorbic Acid, Niacinamide, Dl-alpha-tocopheryl Acetate, D-calcium Pantothenate, Ferrous Bis-glycinate Chelate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Zinc Oxide, Riboflavin, Dicalcium Phosphate, Manganese Sulfate, Copper Gluconate, Thiamine Hydrochloride, Vitamin A Palmitate, Potassium Iodide, Folic Acid, Chromium Chloride, Vitamin K1, Sodium Selenite, Sodium Molybdate, Cyanocobalamin, Biotin, Ergocalciferol. Contains: Soy.

Check Soylent Stacked Nootropics Drink Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep