Is Soymilk, Organic, Green Tea Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Whole Organic Soybeans, Organic Dried Cane Syrup, Organic Green Tea Powder, Tricalcium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Organic Natural Flavors (Lemon And Vanilla), Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2

Check Soymilk, Organic, Green Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soymilk, Organic, Green Tea is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyVanillaCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingSmoothie