Is Soymilk, Organic, Smart Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Whole Organic Soybeans, Organic Dried Cane Syrup, Organic Dutch Processed Cocoa Powder, Tricalcium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Potassium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Organic Natural Vanilla Flavor, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Vitamin B12
Check Soymilk, Organic, Smart Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soymilk, Organic, Smart Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Soymilk, Organic, Smart Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingSmoothie


