Is Soymilk, Organic, Smart Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Whole Organic Soybeans, Organic Dried Cane Syrup, Organic Dutch Processed Cocoa Powder, Tricalcium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Potassium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Organic Natural Vanilla Flavor, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Vitamin B12

Check Soymilk, Organic, Smart Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soymilk, Organic, Smart Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingSmoothie