Is Soymilk, Organic, Smart Creamy Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Whole Organic Soybeans, Organic Dried Cane Syrup, Tricalcium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Potassium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Organic Natural Vanilla Flavor, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Vitamin B12
Check Soymilk, Organic, Smart Creamy Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soymilk, Organic, Smart Creamy Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Soymilk, Organic, Smart Creamy Vanilla is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWegmans
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieCooking


