No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is SOYMILK, VANILLA Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic soymilk (filtered water, organic soybeans), organic cane sugar, calcium carbonate, vanilla extract, natural flavors, sea salt, gellan gum, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D2, riboflavin (vitamin B2), and vitamin B12.

Check SOYMILK, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeCooking
Soy Free? SOYMILK, VANILLA | Spoonful