Is SOYMILK, VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic soymilk (filtered water, organic soybeans), organic cane sugar, calcium carbonate, vanilla extract, natural flavors, sea salt, gellan gum, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D2, riboflavin (vitamin B2), and vitamin B12.
Check SOYMILK, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOYMILK, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeCooking


