Is Soynuts Flat Bag - 9 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
soybeans, sunflower oil, salt
Check Soynuts Flat Bag - 9 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soynuts Flat Bag - 9 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Soynuts Flat Bag - 9 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


