Is SOYUMMI, COGO, VANILLA COCONUT MILK SMOOTHIE, COCO VANILLE, COCO VANILLE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
COCONUT MILK* (PURIFIED WATER, COCONUT,* GUAR GUM*), EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP,* QUINOA FLOUR,* MILLET FLOUR,* INULIN (CHICORY ROOT FIBRE*), GUM ARABIC,* RICE STARCH,* SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS,* TARA GUM.*
Check SOYUMMI, COGO, VANILLA COCONUT MILK SMOOTHIE, COCO VANILLE, COCO VANILLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOYUMMI, COGO, VANILLA COCONUT MILK SMOOTHIE, COCO VANILLE, COCO VANILLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


