Is SOYUMMI, COGO, VANILLA COCONUT MILK SMOOTHIE, COCO VANILLE, COCO VANILLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT MILK* (PURIFIED WATER, COCONUT,* GUAR GUM*), EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP,* QUINOA FLOUR,* MILLET FLOUR,* INULIN (CHICORY ROOT FIBRE*), GUM ARABIC,* RICE STARCH,* SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS,* TARA GUM.*

Check SOYUMMI, COGO, VANILLA COCONUT MILK SMOOTHIE, COCO VANILLE, COCO VANILLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking