Is SOYUMMI, DARK CHOCOLATE PUDDING Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC SOY DRINK (ORGANIC SOY BEANS, PURIFIED WATER), BEET SYRUP, PURE COCOA POWDER, NATURAL RICE STARCH, INULIN FROM CHICORY ROOT, MID-OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, AGAR, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, LACTIC ACID DERIVED FROM CORN, YUCCA EXTRACT.
Check SOYUMMI, DARK CHOCOLATE PUDDING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOYUMMI, DARK CHOCOLATE PUDDING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


