Is SP Enterprises Gold Mine Bubble Gum, 2 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide, Artificial Colors, Including: Fd&c Yellow 5, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Resinous Glaze

Check SP Enterprises Gold Mine Bubble Gum, 2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SP Enterprises Gold Mine Bubble Gum, 2 oz is available at 3 retailers

WalmartGiant EagleAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? SP Enterprises Gold Mine Bubble Gum, 2 oz | Spoonful