Is Space Balls Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC MILLED CORN, ORGANIC AVOCADO OIL, ORGANIC WHITE CHEDDAR SEASONING (ORGANIC TAPIOCA SOLIDS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC BUTTERMILK, ORGANIC FLAVOR, ORGANIC CHEDDAR CHEESE (ORGANIC MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), ORGANIC SKIM MILK, ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID)
Check Space Balls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Space Balls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


