Is Space Freeze Dried Cheese 10 Count (Mozzarella) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mozzarella Cheese (Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Vitamin A Palmate)
Check Space Freeze Dried Cheese 10 Count (Mozzarella) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Space Freeze Dried Cheese 10 Count (Mozzarella) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Space Freeze Dried Cheese 10 Count (Mozzarella) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cheese · Dried, Piece
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


