Is Space Hopper Orange Milk Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk chocolate contains cocoa solids 35% min / milk solids 23% min Milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, milk powder, cocoa mass, emulsifier: soya lecithin. vanilla extract) & sweet orange oil (<1%).

Check Space Hopper Orange Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go