Is Space Raiders Pickled Onion Price Marked Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
maize, sunflower oil, pickled onion flavour (wheat flour, acidity regulator: sodium diacetate, salt, dried onion, acid: citric acid, flavour enhancer: monosodium glutamate, flavourings, cayenne extract, ground white pepper), dried potato, salt
Check Space Raiders Pickled Onion Price Marked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Space Raiders Pickled Onion Price Marked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Space Raiders Pickled Onion Price Marked is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


