Is Space Raiders Pickled Onion Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize, Sunflower Oil (22%), Pickled Onion Flavour (_Wheat_ Flour, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Diacetate, Salt, Dried Onion, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate, Flavourings, Cayenne Extract, Ground White Pepper), Dried Potato, Salt
Check Space Raiders Pickled Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Space Raiders Pickled Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


