Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Space Raiders Pickled Onion Crisps 70g, £1.35 PMP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize, Sunflower Oil, Pickled Onion Flavour [Maltodextrin, Natural Flavouring, Dried Onion, Rice Flour, Acid: Citric Acid, Potassium Chloride, Salt, Sugar, Dried Yeast Extract, Cayenne Pepper Extract, Onion Extract, Ground White Pepper, Clove Extract], Dried Potato, Salt

Check Space Raiders Pickled Onion Crisps 70g, £1.35 PMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Space Raiders Pickled Onion Crisps 70g, £1.35 PMP | Spoonful