Is Space Raiders Saucy BBQ Crisps 30g, 50p PMP Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize, Sunflower Oil, Saucy Barbecue Flavour [Sugar, Natural Flavourings, Maltodextrin, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Ground Spices (Paprika, Fennel, Cinnamon, Clove), Dried Yeast Extract, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Colour: Paprika Extract, Antioxidant: Extracts of Rosemary], Dried Potato, Salt
Check Space Raiders Saucy BBQ Crisps 30g, 50p PMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Space Raiders Saucy BBQ Crisps 30g, 50p PMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


