Is Space raiders Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flor
wheat flor
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
maize, sunflower oil, piled onion flavour [wheat flor, audity regulator: sodium diacetate, salt, dried onion, aciu. citric acid, flavour enhancer: monosodium glutamate, flavourings, cayenne ext.ac ground white pepper], dried potato, salte for allergens, including cereals containing gluten, see ingredients in bold. also may contain milk, soya. 6.0g 3.30 512k!
Check Space raiders against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Space raiders in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


