Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Space Raiders Saucy BBQ Crisps 30g, 50p PMP Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize, Sunflower Oil, Saucy Barbecue Flavour [Sugar, Natural Flavourings, Maltodextrin, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Ground Spices (Paprika, Fennel, Cinnamon, Clove), Dried Yeast Extract, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Colour: Paprika Extract, Antioxidant: Extracts of Rosemary], Dried Potato, Salt

Check Space Raiders Saucy BBQ Crisps 30g, 50p PMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Space Raiders Saucy BBQ Crisps 30g, 50p PMP | Spoonful