Is SPACE SHAPED CHICKEN NUGGETS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN BREAST MEAT, WATER, RICE STARCH, SEA SALT. BATTER/BREADED WITH: YELLOW CORN FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, WATER, YELLOW CORN MEAL, RICE STARCH, CORN STARCH, SEA SALT, DEXTROSE, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICE, YEAST EXTRACT. BREADING SET IN NON-HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL.
Check SPACE SHAPED CHICKEN NUGGETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPACE SHAPED CHICKEN NUGGETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Nugget, Frozen
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchDippingMeal Prep


