Is Spaceballs Rocket Ship Ranch Light + Fluffy Corn Puffs Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MILLED CORN, ORGANIC AVOCADO OIL, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SOLIDS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC VINEGAR POWDER (ORGANIC TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR), ORGANIC FLAVOR, ORGANIC BAKER'S YEAST EXTRACT, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC TOMATO POWDER, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL ADDED AS A PROCESSING AID.
Check Spaceballs Rocket Ship Ranch Light + Fluffy Corn Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spaceballs Rocket Ship Ranch Light + Fluffy Corn Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bag, Pouch, Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltySlightly Tangy
Texture
CrunchyAiry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal PrepGarnishing


