Is Spacegoods Rainbow Dust V1.0 Mushroom + Adaptogen Super Blend Chocolate Flavour Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cocoa Powder, Peruvian Maca Root Powder, Chaga Mushroom 4:1 Extract, Cordyceps Mushroom 4:1 Extract, Ashwagandha Root Powder, Lion’s Mane Mushroom 5:1 Extract, Natural Flavouring, Natural Caffeine (from Coffee Extract), Vitamin B5 (calcium Pantothenate), Sweetener (steviol Glycosides From Stevia).
Check Spacegoods Rainbow Dust V1.0 Mushroom + Adaptogen Super Blend Chocolate Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spacegoods Rainbow Dust V1.0 Mushroom + Adaptogen Super Blend Chocolate Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Supplement · Powder


