Is Spaetzle Farmer Style Noodles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Eggs

Check Spaetzle Farmer Style Noodles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spaetzle Farmer Style Noodles is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep