Is Spaetzle Swabian Egg Noodles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, EGGS

Check Spaetzle Swabian Egg Noodles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Packaged, Sheet

Flavor
BlandNeutral
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingLunchDinner