Is Spaghetti #1 Long Cut Pasta 1 .lb Pouches Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamin, Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid
Check Spaghetti #1 Long Cut Pasta 1 .lb Pouches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spaghetti #1 Long Cut Pasta 1 .lb Pouches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spaghetti #1 Long Cut Pasta 1 .lb Pouches is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


