Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Spaghetti, 100% Organic Buckwheat Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Buckwheat Flour

Check Spaghetti, 100% Organic Buckwheat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spaghetti, 100% Organic Buckwheat is available at 2 retailers

WegmansAmazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Spaghetti, 100% Organic Buckwheat | Spoonful