Is Spaghetti 15 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, May Contain Traces Of Egg
Check Spaghetti 15 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spaghetti 15 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spaghetti 15 is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


