Is Spaghetti Carbonara Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
_Weizenmehl_, Sonnenblumenöl, Stärke, 9% geräucherter Speck (Schweinespeck, Speisesalz, Rauch), jodiertes Speisesalz, 5,8% _Sahnepulver_, 4,7% _Eigelbpulver_, 4,7% Schmelzkäse (_Käse_, _Molkenerzeugnis_), 4,6% Zwiebeln, _Milchzucker_, Zucker, Gewürze (1,8% Knoblauch, Kurkuma), Würze, _Milcheiweiss_, Kräuter (Petersilie, Salbei), Aromen, Hefeextrakt, Maltodextrin, Maiskeimöl, Champignonsaftkonzentrat
Check Spaghetti Carbonara against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spaghetti Carbonara in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySmokySaltyRich
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchOn The Go


