Is Spaghetti Carbonara Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

_Weizenmehl_, Sonnenblumenöl, Stärke, 9% geräucherter Speck (Schweinespeck, Speisesalz, Rauch), jodiertes Speisesalz, 5,8% _Sahnepulver_, 4,7% _Eigelbpulver_, 4,7% Schmelzkäse (_Käse_, _Molkenerzeugnis_), 4,6% Zwiebeln, _Milchzucker_, Zucker, Gewürze (1,8% Knoblauch, Kurkuma), Würze, _Milcheiweiss_, Kräuter (Petersilie, Salbei), Aromen, Hefeextrakt, Maltodextrin, Maiskeimöl, Champignonsaftkonzentrat

Check Spaghetti Carbonara against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySmokySaltyRich
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchOn The Go