Is Reggano Spaghetti Enriched Macaroni Product Pastas Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, NIACIN, IRON (FERROUS SULFATE), THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID.
Check Reggano Spaghetti Enriched Macaroni Product Pastas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reggano Spaghetti Enriched Macaroni Product Pastas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reggano Spaghetti Enriched Macaroni Product Pastas is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


