Is Spaghetti Hearts of Palm Veggie Noodles Natural Heaven Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Heart of Palm
Check Spaghetti Hearts of Palm Veggie Noodles Natural Heaven against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spaghetti Hearts of Palm Veggie Noodles Natural Heaven in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spaghetti Hearts of Palm Veggie Noodles Natural Heaven is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSalad


