Is Spaghetti Hoops Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NEWGATE SPAGHETTI HOOPS In a rich tomato sauce 1 of your 5 a day maggi VALUE Ready in 3 Just add boul Mag
Check Spaghetti Hoops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spaghetti Hoops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


