Is Spaghetti in tomato sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Spaghetti in sauce

Description
Spaghetti in sauce
Ingredients
Spaghetti (Durum Wheat, Semolina, Water), Tomato puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Flavorings (Contain Celery), Wine Vinegar, Yeast Extract.
Check Spaghetti in tomato sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spaghetti in tomato sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Can
Flavor
SavoryTangySweetVinegary
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


