Is Spaghetti in tomato sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spaghetti 50% Tomato sauce 50% Maize Starch, Salt, Canola Oil, Natural Flavours, Natrual Colours (160c), Vegetable Powder, Food Acid (330), Reconsititued Tomato Puree 34%

Check Spaghetti in tomato sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Unknown

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch