Is Spaghetti In Turkey Meat Sauce Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- organic egg white
organic egg white
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Juice From Concentrate, Organic Cooked Spaghetti (Organic Durum Semolina, Organic Egg White), Organic Tomatoes, Organic Turkey, Organic Carrots, Organic Onions, Organic Rice Starch, Organic Broccoli, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Garlic, Organic Rosemary, Organic Oregano Powder, Organic Basil Flakes
Check Spaghetti In Turkey Meat Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spaghetti In Turkey Meat Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spaghetti In Turkey Meat Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Pasta · Frozen


